Laura Orsolya


Posted:bbwclub

Laura Orsolya
Also known as: Laura Orsoia, Orsolya, Orsi, Tunde, Laura, Tatiana Galore, Titty, Jennifer, Orsoia, Laura M, Orsoja, Tatiana Titty Galore
Born: April 10, 1976
Budapest, Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Body
Measurements: 46-28-38
Bra/cup size: 38F (85F)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Weight: 138 lb (63 kg)
Body type: Chubby
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde, Redhead
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal


Please login, or sign up to leave a comment!

Nyce shall

i wish if we can meet
___________

More porn:


Plumperpass Babe
Plumperpass Babe

Klaudia Kelly
Klaudia Kelly

Maryelle Tillie
Maryelle Tillie

Yola Flimes pornstar bbw
Yola Flimes pornstar bbw

Roxee Robinson
Roxee Robinson




Trending bbw sex


Busty plumper blonde

Horny bbw milf

Curvy Milf stripping

She should have been a pornstar

Ashley Sage

Nude in bed

Chubby fucked in the kitchen

chubby porn

Maryelle Tillie bbw pornstar lesbian anal fisting

Maryelle who is a bbw mature lesbian with big boobs love extreme insertions . In this scen she is naked and a young girlfriend and very slut spread her big cunt when she take her ass  with hard fisting front of camera

Licking a big clit

You are naked, spread eagle on the bed, waiting there for me to lick you. I move in between your legs and sniff toward your pussy. I want to smell you, that sweet smell I love so much?.lady, that smel