Lexxxi Luxe


Posted:bbwclub
Lexxxi Luxe
Name: Anorei Collins
Aliases: Lexxxi Luxe, Josie Jumboner
Model Rank: 168 Rating: 8.00
Cup size: 38OO
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: 1986 (30 years old)
Categories: BBW Naturals L Cup+ Brunette
Biography:

Anorei Collins is from the USA and works as a phone sex operator. She runs her own site, AnoreiCollins.com, and models exclusively for it.

Anorei currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

In November 2010, Anorei became pregnant to become a surrogate mother for a friend and she began lactating in March 2011 and plans on releasing her first lactating shots and videos in April 2011 on her site. Her boobs have grown from her natural NN cups to a massive OO cup during her pregnancy!




Please login, or sign up to leave a comment!

Taher

i like him
___________

wahyudi

take me... from indonesia.. love you ..!!!
___________

More porn:


Colette Marquise
Colette Marquise

Easter BBW Bunny
Easter BBW Bunny

Jade Rose
Jade Rose

Amateur BBW Model
Amateur BBW Model

Tanya Tung bigtits
Tanya Tung bigtits




Trending bbw sex


Big breasts and cum on face

Sexy hot chick jizzed

Two fat moms with huge titties

Lesbian mature ladies nude

Blonde mature strapon

Bbw mom and strapon dildo

Chubby housewife

Shows her big boobs

Bbw Dogging

Sex in the car

Mandy Majestic in black

Beauty ssbbw girl