Sofia Rose


Posted:bbwclub

Sofia Rose
Sofia Rose biography

Name: Sofia Rose
Aliases: Sofia the Rose
Model Rank: 316 ↓ Rating: 7.79
Cup size: 38JJ
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Latina
Birthdate: July 24, 1975
Categories: BBW Naturals Indian Latina J Cup Brunette
Biography:

Sofia Rose, or Sofia the Rose, lives in Orange County, California and her heritage is a mixture of Mexican, Spanish, Irish and Native American. She is a mother who left her full time job in the corporate world to take work on her own amateur site, SofiatheRose.com (now closed), full time in February 2007.

Source:http://www.lanasbigboobs.com


Please login, or sign up to leave a comment!

Moeyola22

I love you Sofia rose
___________

More porn:


Kimmie Kaboom
Kimmie Kaboom

Peaches Larue
Peaches Larue

Mona Yuuki Bomber-Boob
Mona Yuuki  Bomber-Boob

Amy Villainous boobs
Amy Villainous boobs

Paige Reign
Paige Reign




Trending bbw sex


Bbw Sashaa Juggs

Blonde Bbw pornstar, Sashaa Juggs posing nude.

Ebony bbw porngif

Ebony xl girl fucking hard

Robins Gangbang

I've had this fantasy for years, and I'd talk about it <br />
with Robin, my wife. Robin at the time was 28, 5'2" <br />
34C-24-34, short auburn hair. One night I rented a <br />
porno movie w

Huge boobs gif

Bbw sexy gif

Asian chubby beauty

Japanese bbw nude

Ashley Sage Ellison

Bbw goddess