Klaudia Kelly


Posted:bbwclub
Klaudia Kelly
Klaudia Kelly biography

Also known as: Gretel von Bonbon
Born: January 5, 1988 (age 28)
San Francisco, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 34DD-27-42
Bra/cup size: 34E (75E) (same as DD cup)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 140 lb (64 kg)
Body type: BBW
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Long
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal



Please login, or sign up to leave a comment!

Hj Sohel

You Are V Nice ,i Love You I Marry You,i Am Bangladasi ,23 Years Old ,and PorrMan I Am Good Careker Man. You Coming My Country I Will Come Your Country Please.. Come Hear
___________

More porn:

Arianna Sinn porn star
Sofia Rose (brazzers)
Samantha Anderson
Laura Orsolya
Karina Hart in fishnets
Sofia Rose
Anastasia Wanderbrust
Aya Momotani
Carmella Bing Chubby Pornstar
Lisa Canon Xl Girl
MS Dawn absolutely hot
Paige Reign
Maryelle Tillie
Lexxxi Luxe
Alana Lace biography
Peaches Larue
Leah Jayne
Julia Juggs
Sashaa Juggs
Mandy Majestic



Watch her big juicy boobssexy hot plumper Sexy horny chubby on bedBBW Fuck Fest - Lovely Sillk

Ebony, latina bbwSexy bbw juggs gifChubby sexy womanNude ssbbw pornstar huge boobs

fat women xxxMy pussy!!!Ebony plumper girl with hairy pussySexy plumper blonde bbw titjob



Tagcloud


privátszex        amma        creamy        bbw-pussy        sashaa juggs        free-rough-sex-porn        street        austria        slut        receptionist