Sofia Rose


Posted:bbwclub
Sofia Rose
Sofia Rose biography

Name: Sofia Rose
Aliases: Sofia the Rose
Model Rank: 316 ↓ Rating: 7.79
Cup size: 38JJ
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: BBW
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Latina
Birthdate: July 24, 1975
Categories: BBW Naturals Indian Latina J Cup Brunette
Biography:

Sofia Rose, or Sofia the Rose, lives in Orange County, California and her heritage is a mixture of Mexican, Spanish, Irish and Native American. She is a mother who left her full time job in the corporate world to take work on her own amateur site, SofiatheRose.com (now closed), full time in February 2007.

Source:http://www.lanasbigboobs.com

Please login, or sign up to leave a comment!

Moeyola22

I love you Sofia rose
___________

More porn:

Sofia Rose (brazzers)
Lisa Canon Xl Girl
Peaches Larue
Alana Lace biography
Mandy Majestic
Anastasia Wanderbrust
Alyssa Andrews biography
Nikki Cars the cougar
MS Dawn absolutely hot
Laura Orsolya
Paige Reign
Samantha Anderson
Maryelle Tillie
Klaudia Kelly
Bunny De La Cruz
Lexxxi Luxe
Carmella Bing Chubby Pornstar
Karina Hart in fishnets
Arianna Sinn porn star
Joanna Bliss



Busty: She uploaded another snap, this time the intricate laced detail of the 38DDFattie girl takes sperm bathHospital Nurse flashes naked assLatina fattie

xxx gif imageShe sexy,and bigBlack fattie nudebig juggs on blonde chubby

Fat bbw fucking pornSexy plumper pussyExtra fat nude womennude porn star



Tagcloud


fresh-new-faces        stephanie-moon        frame        black bbw ass        Mom ass        bent        big        phat-ass         Peaches Laure        kao