Pages:
<--    1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9       10       -->

Ssbbw dreams come true


Ssbbw dreams come true
We meet online n a forum of BBW worshipers. We talked several times online about each other and what they liked. I found out she liked to dominate men with her weight and feel them struggle as she too...
read more

Ssbbw stories - Mom and her saggy boobs


Ssbbw stories - Mom and her saggy boobs
I peered through the half opened door. She had her back to me. She was fully dressed from the waste down. She had on loose black sweatpants that had be size 4XL. Her back fat spilled over her pants ca...
read more

Fucking a plumper girl, sex story


Fucking a plumper girl, sex story
Belinda was a wonderful person, great personality, bubbly; jocular and always full of fun; she’d a list of friends as long as your arm. However, she had one large problem and she herself would b...
read more


Screwing with the bbw Neighbour


Screwing with the bbw Neighbour
We recently moved into a completely new area. It was a new housing development and there were loads of young families and child-free couples who had taken advantage of the widely available quality hou...
read more

Sex with my chubby sis


Sex with my chubby sis
Dante’s was such a good club. Isn’t it funny that it always seems to be the really good places that close down? Well, it’s still there I suppose. It’s got a different name now ...
read more

Doing Mrs. Pierce


Doing Mrs. Pierce
Mrs. Pierce was a real piece of work. That’s all there was to it. She was the girls’ softball coach and the reason they had been the most winning team in county history but that didn&rsquo...
read more

Black cock friday 2


Black cock friday 2
"Ungh!" she groaned. "So fucking good. Your cock is filling my pussy, Maliq. You’re all the way inside me. Isn’t it wonderful?"

Maliq groaned through the fabric stuffed in h...
read more

Black cock friday 1


Black cock friday 1
On the day after Thanksgiving, Shirley Johnson reported for work four hours earlier than normal. Despite the frigid weather and fresh snow covering the parking lot, crowds of shoppers were already for...
read more

The fat king - crossdresser


The fat king - crossdresser
I always wanted to be owned. I wanted a big man to have me, keep me, use me for his pleasure. I don’t think it’s anything to do with power, I think I just like pleasing people, but with me...
read more

Bdsm story


Bdsm story
The first time it happened I don’t know whether I should say I was dominated or that I submitted. I would usually say that the latter, that I gave myself and my control away, that I willfully ha...
read more




I was 22 and on my first trip to NYC. I was a bit adventurous at times when the mood struck, but also knew to present myself well. At 5 ’2, I was definitely overweight, but carried it all in my bbw sexy in lingerieHot bbw xxxAmateur milf

Ssbbw porn star from east europeBunny De La Cruz Biography<br />
Born: 6/30/1984<br />
Aliases: Bunny, Vixen 34JJ<br />
<br />
Profession: Porn Star<br />
Country of Origin: United States<br />
State: California<br />
Place oGiant boobsBooty chubby babe

big unsXxxl boobs sexgifBlack hair, glasses bbw gets cum into her face. Huge boobs fucking hard



Tagcloud


slut-porn        maxxxloadz        bucetas        gozada        taboo-family        big-toys        barely-legal        maxxx-loadz        disney        bondage