Mandy Majestic bbw pornstar biography:<br />
<br />
Name: Mandy Majestic<br />
Aliases: Amanda Majestic<br />
Cup size: 42K<br />
Boobs: Natural<br />
Body Type: BBW<br />
Hair Color: Brunette<Hot fattie nudeTattooed bbw slutHuge tits and sexy body

bigtits and spermBooty bbw girl sexy picBlonde beauty slutWhen we were teenagers a new kid arrived in town named Karl.<br />
His dad had left them for a younger woman so Karl and his mum moved up to the country as the rents are a hell of a lot cheaper than

Also known as: 	PeachesSC3, Peaches LaRue,<br />
Born: 	April 5, 1968 (age 48)<br />
Michigan<br />
Ethnicity: 	Caucasian	<br />
Nationality: 	American	<br />
Body<br />
Measurements: 	38-37-50<Bbw sex gifbbw porn hardcoreSofia Rose busty bbw milf



Tagcloud


tinytits        desperation        seggbe        sloppy-blowjob        owned        tarde        gagball        Sofia Rose        bus        Ingyen szex